Address:  Khasanboy KFY, TKAD, Tashkent rgn. Zangiata Dist., 111112, Uzbekistan
Telephone:  + 998 93 541 41 41
AGROHOUSE LLC has been operating on the agrarian market since 2005. The main activity of the company is to provide services to farmers in improving efficiency of crop production through supplying seeds of high-yielding varieties and hybrids, plant protection products and providing advice with regards to cultivation of these crops. The company also specializes in import and distribution of fertilizers and growth stimulants, accessories, agricultural appliances and accessories from the world's leading manufacturers.
Activities of AGROHOUSE cover not only regions of Uzbekistan, but also the markets of Central Asia. Own logistics center (subdivision) provides storage and prompt delivery of goods to customers throughout the country. This is especially important, since one of the priority principles of the company's activities is to be aimed at the consumers and satisfaction of their interests. We offer original, certified, and therefore effective protective equipment, fertilizers and seeds.